Licensed to Dover-Eyota High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2019 08:30 PM
                           DE Varsity/JH - 3/28/2019                           
                                   3/28/2019                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dover-Eyota  'A'                                 11:06.29   10:54.92    5   
     1) Schmidt, Christina              2) Wiskow, Madison                
     3) Mauseth, Carly                  4) Nelson, Malia                  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dover-Eyota  'A'                                 10:12.38    9:29.37    5   
     1) Garity, Colton                  2) Juenemann, Graeden             
     3) Wallace, Bailey                 4) Klassen, Landen                
  2 Lanesboro-Fillmore Central-Mab  'A'                          9:37.82    3   
     1) Eversole, Ben                   2) Ruen, Carson                   
     3) Crawford, Reid                  4) O'Connor, Jeremy               
  3 Dover-Eyota  'B'                                           x11:00.02  
     1) Trogstad, Jaedon                2) Hackler, Avery                 
     3) Ponto, Blake                    4) McMahan, Jacob                 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Check, Skyler                LFCMC                             20.43    5   
  2 Boyum, Cassandra             RPH                               22.18    3   
  3 Kingsley, Allie              RPH                               22.40    2   
  4 Whitehill, Kaylee            LFCMC                             23.57    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Will                 LFCMC                             16.65    5   
  2 Springer, Samuel             LFCMC                             21.39    3   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ristau, Kelly                LFCMC                  18.89      20.75    5   
  2 Freese, Alison               LFCMC                  20.07      21.09    3   
  3 Simon, Madison               LFCMC                  18.49      21.30    2   
  4 Norby, Halle                 LFCMC                  24.45      23.87    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Putzier, Logan               St. Charles            17.50      17.19    5   
  2 Ruen, Connor                 LFCMC                  18.00      18.15    3   
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Megan               DE                                14.54   1   5   
  2 Harden, Madison              DE                                14.91   1   3   
  3 Duesbot, Lily                LFCMC                             15.03   1   2   
  4 Aeschlimann, Isabel          DE                                15.05   2   1   
  5 Schutte, Madalyn             RPH                               15.67   1 
  6 Knutson, Makenzie            RPH                               15.86   1 
  7 Wood, Amber                  DE                                16.12   1 
  8 Raaen, Tori                  LFCMC                             16.16   1 
  9 Ingvalson, Aubrey            RPH                               16.17   2 
 10 Pickett, Kathryn             LFCMC                             16.65   2 
 11 Hulshizer, Teia              St. Charles                       16.83   2 
 12 Carlson, Morgan              St. Charles                       16.94   2 
 13 Stensgard, Kristina          RPH                               17.76   2 
 14 Elliot, Rachel               St. Charles                       17.78   2 
 -- Brogle, Lauren               LFCMC                                DQ   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hammel, Reed                 DE                                13.53   1   5   
  2 Derouin, Sam                 DE                                13.76   1   3   
  3 Storhoff, Parker             LFCMC                             13.86   2   2   
  4 Liew, Henry                  LFCMC                             13.95   1   1   
  5 Agrimson, Austin             RPH                               14.09   2 
  6 Lopez, Anthony               St. Charles                       14.78   1 
  7 Hoel, Dalton                 RPH                               14.88   2 
  8 Groth, Austin                RPH                               15.64   1 
  9 O'Bryan, David               St. Charles                       15.75   2 
 10 Peterson, Andrew             LFCMC                             16.65   2 
 11 Andrews, Bryson              St. Charles                       16.78   1 
 12 Hernandez-Juarez, Alan       St. Charles                       17.00   2 
 13 Lange, Tyler                 LFCMC                             17.11   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burrichter, Courtney         DE                                14.40   2   5   
  2 Magnuson, Grace              DE                                14.45   1   3   
  3 McCormick, Halle             St. Charles                       15.03   1   2   
  4 Willford, Olyvia             LFCMC                             15.27   2   1   
  5 Dorronsoro, Maria            St. Charles                       15.34   1 
  6 Soiney, Kaylor               LFCMC                             15.43   1 
  7 Boettcher, Emily             DE                                15.64   1 
  8 Burrichter, Chelsey          DE                                15.88   2 
  9 Mitchell, Ebony              St. Charles            15.41      16.26   1 
 10 Erickson, Anna               LFCMC                             17.41   1 
 11 Aguirre, Stephany            LFCMC                             18.64   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glynn, Brady                 DE                     12.05      11.75   1   5   
  2 Balcome, Dalton              St. Charles            12.70      12.77   1   3   
  3 Jones, Dan                   St. Charles            12.50      12.88   1   2   
  4 Rudlong, Jamison             DE                                12.90   2   1   
  5 Betz, Nathanael              LFCMC                  12.88      13.08   1 
  6 Dayland, Joe                 St. Charles            13.00      13.16   1 
  7 Shea, Tyler                  DE                                13.36   1 
  8 Chiglo, Trenten              LFCMC                  13.22      13.53   1 
  9 Highum, Gage                 LFCMC                             13.59   2 
 10 Warmkagathje, Simon          St. Charles            14.00      13.65   1 
 11 Andring, Carter              DE                                14.87   2 
 12 King, Carter                 LFCMC                             15.13   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior High
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dover-Eyota  'A'                                             2:04.86    5   
     1) Aeschlimann, Isabel             2) Johnson, Megan                 
     3) Harden, Madison                 4) Tuma, Marly                    
  2 Rushford-Peterson/Houston  'A'                               2:13.90    3   
     1) Kingsley, Allie                 2) Gallion, Kenna                 
     3) Schutte, Madalyn                4) Knutson, Makenzie              
  3 Lanesboro-Fillmore Central-Mab  'A'                          2:17.30  
     1) Whitehill, Kaylee               2) Bergey, Madelyn                
     3) Raaen, Tori                     4) Pickett, Kathryn               
  4 Rushford-Peterson/Houston  'B'                              x2:35.62  
     1) Ernst, Serenity                 2) Ahmed, Lara                    
     3) Seekamp, Natalie                4) York, Megan                    
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior High
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Charles High School  'A'                                 1:53.94    5   
     1) Matzke, Tyson                   2) Brevig, Braden                 
     3) Reps, Cody                      4) Root, Tyler                    
  2 Lanesboro-Fillmore Central-Mab  'A'                          1:56.59    3   
     1) Wright, Boston                  2) Rein, Michael                  
     3) Christensen, Chase              4) Rothering, Noah                
  3 Rushford-Peterson/Houston  'A'                               2:10.37  
     1) Prinsen, Ryan                   2) Fahrendholz, Tel               
     3) Groth, Austin                   4) Bergan, Jackson                
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dover-Eyota  'A'                                             2:00.72    5   
     1) Andring, Sophie                 2) Vollrath, Emily                
     3) Thompson, Allison               4) Keeran, Ericka                 
  2 Dover-Eyota  'B'                                            x2:07.62  
     1) Derouin, Sadie                  2) Boettcher, Emily               
     3) Williams, Alex                  4) Halvorson, Alissa              
  3 Lanesboro-Fillmore Central-Mab  'A'                          2:15.14    3   
     1) Betz, Lydia                     2) Legal, Saioa                   
     3) Freese, Alison                  4) Berg, Ariana                   
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barker, Reese                DE                              6:34.30    5   
  2 Honken, Lauren               RPH                             6:37.30    3   
  3 McMahan, Hailey              DE                              6:47.50    2   
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard, Mason                LFCMC                           5:31.30    5   
  2 Betthauser, Tyler            RPH                             6:07.10    3   
  3 Weist, Nicholas              LFCMC                           6:09.90    2   
  4 Watson, Zach                 DE                              6:16.90    1   
  5 Ferden, Levi                 St. Charles                     6:22.20  
  6 Erickson, Cole               RPH                             7:28.30  
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiskow, Madison              DE                              6:10.28    5   
  2 Springer, Grace              LFCMC                           6:56.28    3   
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daood, Axel                  St. Charles          4:55.00    4:59.33    5   
  2 Juenemann, Graeden           DE                   5:17.55    5:21.03    3   
  3 Clarke, Carter               LFCMC                   5.30    5:31.95    2   
  4 McDonald, Owen               DE                              5:42.13    1   
  5 Burmeister, Josh             LFCMC                   6.18    5:43.92  
  6 Erickson, Ben                LFCMC                           6:14.16  
  7 McMahan, Jacob               DE                              6:31.62  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior High
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dover-Eyota  'A'                                               58.76    5   
     1) Kraling, Carolina               2) Sand, Chloe                    
     3) Rice, Taylor                    4) Johnson, Megan                 
  2 Rushford-Peterson/Houston  'A'                                 59.48    3   
     1) Schutte, Madalyn                2) Rasmussen, Brielle             
     3) Kingsley, Allie                 4) Knutson, Makenzie              
  3 Lanesboro-Fillmore Central-Mab  'A'                          1:02.26  
     1) Duesbot, Lily                   2) Check, Skyler                  
     3) Keasling, Claire                4) Penhollow, Lydia               
  4 St. Charles High School  'A'                      1:02.00    1:03.98  
     1) Andring, Taylin                 2) Carlson, Morgan                
     3) Mosdal, Shelby                  4) Karlen, Adi                    
  5 Rushford-Peterson/Houston  'B'                              x1:06.29  
     1) Helgemoe, Tayler                2) Rasmussen, Sadie               
     3) Paulson, Arah                   4) Seekamp, Natalie               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior High
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Charles High School  'A'                                   54.13    5   
     1) Root, Tyler                     2) Reps, Cody                     
     3) Matzke, Tyson                   4) Maloney, Owen                  
  2 Lanesboro-Fillmore Central-Mab  'A'                          1:01.23    3   
     1) Harvey, Will                    2) Blanck, Brayden                
     3) Daniels, Kyle                   4) Tripp, Qwinton                 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dover-Eyota  'A'                                               56.46    5   
     1) Burrichter, Courtney            2) Birkholz, Salem                
     3) Burrichter, Chelsey             4) Magnuson, Grace                
  2 Dover-Eyota  'B'                                              x58.89  
     1) Andring, Sophie                 2) Derouin, Sadie                 
     3) Halvorson, Alissa               4) Moeller, Isabelle              
  3 Lanesboro-Fillmore Central-Mab  'A'                          1:02.95    3   
     1) Soiney, Kaylor                  2) Willford, Olyvia               
     3) Erickson, Anna                  4) Berg, Ariana                   
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lanesboro-Fillmore Central-Mab  'A'                            52.30    5   
     1) Betz, Nathanael                 2) Highum, Gage                   
     3) Kelly, Ryan                     4) Chiglo, Trenten                
  2 Dover-Eyota  'A'                                               52.68    3   
     1) Rudlong, Jamison                2) Andring, Carter                
     3) Shea, Tyler                     4) Czech, Charles                 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Broadwater, Kammry           LFCMC                           1:07.37   2   5   
  2 Harden, Madison              DE                   1:14.30    1:09.42   1   3   
  3 Simon, Madison               LFCMC                           1:11.36   2   2   
  4 Tuma, Marly                  DE                   1:14.30    1:13.47   1   1   
  5 Illg, Emma                   LFCMC                           1:16.73   1 
  6 Ernst, Serenity              RPH                             1:22.31   2 
  7 Penhollow, Lydia             LFCMC                           1:22.59   1 
  8 Stensgard, Kristina          RPH                             1:28.68   1 
  9 Ahmed, Lara                  RPH                             1:40.01   1 
 10 Seekamp, Natalie             RPH                             2:18.76   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kiehne, Jayce                LFCMC                           1:00.71   1   5   
  2 Hammel, Reed                 DE                              1:00.72   1   3   
  3 Ruen, Luke                   LFCMC                           1:02.90   1   2   
  4 Rein, Michael                LFCMC                           1:03.07   2   1   
  5 Derouin, Sam                 DE                              1:05.42   1 
  6 Prinsen, Ryan                RPH                             1:07.16   2 
  7 Root, Tyler                  St. Charles                     1:07.69   1 
  8 Bergan, Jackson              RPH                             1:14.96   1 
  9 Andrews, Bryson              St. Charles                     1:25.48   1 
 10 Horton, Johnny               RPH                             1:35.07   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keeran, Ericka               DE                              1:03.73    5   
  2 Krenik, Piper                St. Charles          1:09.82    1:06.91    3   
  3 Nelson, Malia                DE                              1:08.03    2   
  4 Moeller, Isabelle            DE                              1:08.69    1   
  5 Thompson, Allison            DE                   1:13.52    1:12.09  
  6 Legal, Saioa                 LFCMC                           1:19.51  
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glynn, Brady                 DE                     58.21      54.61    5   
  2 Snyder, Ben                  LFCMC                  56.40      56.21    3   
  3 Klassen, Landen              DE                                59.67    2   
  4 Gonzales, Romario            LFCMC                  58.80      59.71    1   
  5 Czech, Charles               DE                              1:01.54  
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Junior High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Brielle           RPH                               35.08    5   
  2 Ruen, Lynsey                 LFCMC                             36.32    3   
  3 Check, Skyler                LFCMC                             36.98    2   
  4 Boyum, Cassandra             RPH                               40.25    1   
  5 Keasling, Claire             LFCMC                             40.32  
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Junior High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brevig, Braden               St. Charles                       32.17    5   
  2 Storhoff, Parker             LFCMC                             32.58    3   
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ristau, Kelly                LFCMC                  57.63      58.58    5   
  2 Freese, Alison               LFCMC                  59.38    1:02.92    3   
  3 Betz, Lydia                  LFCMC                           1:08.00    2   
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Putzier, Logan               St. Charles            45.00      44.82    5   
  2 Ruen, Connor                 LFCMC                  44.33      45.93    3   
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ristau, Jersey               LFCMC                           2:57.56    5   
  2 Barker, Reese                DE                              3:06.07    3   
  3 Ward, Riley                  St. Charles                     3:07.34    2   
  4 Arndt, Kyra                  LFCMC                           3:10.79    1   
  5 Hoover, Reliegh              St. Charles          3:14.12    3:21.56  
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hulshizer, Levi              St. Charles          2:45.00    2:24.11    5   
  2 Waller, Lane                 St. Charles          2:40.00    2:29.17    3   
  3 Hoel, Dalton                 RPH                             2:33.55    2   
  4 Hellickson, Luke             LFCMC                           2:34.10    1   
  5 Petri, Konstantin            DE                              2:36.58  
  6 Spitzer, Zack                St. Charles                     2:44.34  
  7 Watson, Zach                 DE                              2:46.64  
  8 Tripp, Qwinton               LFCMC                           2:56.14  
  9 Daniels, Kyle                LFCMC                           3:13.99  
 10 Fahrendholz, Tel             RPH                             3:36.74  
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mauseth, Carly               DE                              2:45.06    5   
  2 Williams, Alex               DE                              2:58.31    3   
  3 Loechler, Macy               St. Charles                     3:33.12    2   
 
Event 34  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Bailey              DE                              2:22.62    5   
  2 Garity, Colton               DE                              2:23.16    3   
  3 Pieper, Tate                 LFCMC                           2:26.99    2   
  4 Hackler, Avery               DE                   2:33.30    2:35.44    1   
  5 Peterson, Jared              LFCMC                           2:43.93  
  6 Eversole, Ben                LFCMC                   2.18    2:53.08  
  7 Ponto, Blake                 DE                   2:45.12    2:55.87  
  8 Hursh, Zach                  St. Charles          3:00.00    2:57.95  
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Helgemoe, Tayler             RPH                               31.27   1   5   
  2 Rice, Taylor                 DE                                31.53   1   3   
  3 Karlen, Adi                  St. Charles                       33.25   2   2   
  4 Kraling, Carolina            DE                                33.31   1   1   
  5 Gallion, Kenna               RPH                               33.39   2 
  6 Sand, Chloe                  DE                                33.79   1 
  7 Andring, Taylin              St. Charles            33.28      34.37   1 
  8 Wood, Amber                  DE                                34.41   1 
  9 Bergey, Madelyn              LFCMC                             34.68   1 
 10 Mosdal, Shelby               St. Charles                       35.34   2 
 11 Rasmussen, Sadie             RPH                               36.51   2 
 12 Ingvalson, Aubrey            RPH                               37.53   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matzke, Tyson                St. Charles            29.00      27.97   1   5   
  2 Rojas, Jose                  St. Charles            28.50      28.02   1   3   
  3 Hammel, Reed                 DE                                28.18   2   2   
  4 Reps, Cody                   St. Charles            29.00      28.30   1   1   
  5 Wright, Boston               LFCMC                             28.32   1 
  6 Maloney, Owen                St. Charles            28.50      28.47   1 
  7 Rothering, Noah              LFCMC                             29.28   1 
  8 Christensen, Chase           LFCMC                             29.64   1 
  9 Derouin, Sam                 DE                                29.97   2 
 10 Swartzentruber, Rueben       LFCMC                             37.06   2 
 11 Erickson, Cole               RPH                               37.26   1 
 -- Kennedy, Grant               LFCMC                            X27.03   2 
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Krenik, Piper                St. Charles            31.75      29.66   1   5   
  2 Birkholz, Salem              DE                                29.95   1   3   
  3 Burrichter, Courtney         DE                                30.24   2   2   
  4 McCormick, Halle             St. Charles            31.11      30.87   1   1   
  5 Willford, Olyvia             LFCMC                  31.18      31.79   1 
  6 Dorronsoro, Maria            St. Charles                       31.87   2 
  7 Vollrath, Emily              DE                                32.90   1 
  8 Derouin, Sadie               DE                                33.22   1 
  9 Legal, Saioa                 LFCMC                             33.78   2 
 10 Mitchell, Ebony              St. Charles            31.08      36.05   1 
 11 Berg, Ariana                 LFCMC                             37.14   1 
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glynn, Brady                 DE                                24.09   1   5   
  2 Snyder, Ben                  LFCMC                  27.00      25.32   1   3   
  3 Balcome, Dalton              St. Charles            26.00      25.88   1   2   
  4 Jones, Dan                   St. Charles            26.00      26.39   1   1   
  5 Dayland, Joe                 St. Charles            27.00      26.63   1 
  6 Shea, Tyler                  DE                     26.94      27.05   1 
  7 Warmkagathje, Simon          St. Charles            29.00      28.05   1 
  8 Kelly, Ryan                  LFCMC                             29.38   2 
  9 Andring, Carter              DE                                30.91   2 
 10 King, Carter                 LFCMC                             31.81   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Jeremy             LFCMC                          11:42.32    5   
  2 Ruen, Carson                 LFCMC                          11:45.68    3   
  3 Trogstad, Jaedon             DE                             12:02.55    2   
 
Event 41  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior High
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rushford-Peterson/Houston  'A'                               4:24.12    5   
     1) Boyum, Cassandra                2) Helgemoe, Tayler               
     3) Honken, Lauren                  4) Johnson, Ceona                 
  2 Rushford-Peterson/Houston  'B'                              x4:45.28  
     1) Ernst, Serenity                 2) Ahmed, Lara                    
     3) York, Megan                     4) Rasmussen, Brielle             
  3 Lanesboro-Fillmore Central-Mab  'A'                          4:53.60    3   
     1) Broadwater, Kammry              2) Ruen, Lynsey                   
     3) Simon, Madison                  4) Illg, Emma                     
 
Event 42  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior High
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lanesboro-Fillmore Central-Mab  'A'                          4:16.06    5   
     1) Kiehne, Jayce                   2) Ruen, Luke                     
     3) Howard, Mason                   4) Liew, Henry                    
  2 St. Charles High School  'B'                                x4:27.59  
     1) Olson, Payton                   2) Ferden, Levi                   
     3) Hulshizer, Levi                 4) Waller, Lane                   
  3 St. Charles High School  'A'                                 4:29.82    3   
     1) Rojas, Jose                     2) Brevig, Braden                 
     3) Root, Tyler                     4) Maloney, Owen                  
  4 Rushford-Peterson/Houston  'A'                               4:35.20  
     1) Prinsen, Ryan                   2) Betthauser, Tyler              
     3) Agrimson, Austin                4) Hoel, Dalton                   
  5 Lanesboro-Fillmore Central-Mab  'B'                         x4:58.22  
     1) Weist, Nicholas                 2) Storhoff, Parker               
     3) Springer, Samuel                4) Snyder, Isaac                  
 
Event 43  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dover-Eyota  'A'                                  4:39.62    4:31.55    5   
     1) Birkholz, Salem                 2) Schmidt, Christina             
     3) Keeran, Ericka                  4) Nelson, Malia                  
  2 Dover-Eyota  'B'                                            x4:59.62  
     1) Andring, Sophie                 2) Burrichter, Chelsey            
     3) Thompson, Allison               4) Vollrath, Emily                
  3 Lanesboro-Fillmore Central-Mab  'A'                          5:11.09    3   
     1) Soiney, Kaylor                  2) Norby, Halle                   
     3) Erickson, Anna                  4) Ristau, Kelly                  
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Charles High School  'A'                      3:55.00    3:51.77    5   
     1) Balcome, Dalton                 2) Dayland, Joe                   
     3) Putzier, Logan                  4) Jones, Dan                     
  2 Lanesboro-Fillmore Central-Mab  'A'                          4:00.55    3   
     1) Betz, Nathanael                 2) Gonzales, Romario              
     3) Crawford, Reid                  4) Clarke, Carter                 
  3 Dover-Eyota  'A'                                  4:07.20    4:16.29  
     1) Czech, Charles                  2) Juenemann, Graeden             
     3) Wallace, Bailey                 4) Klassen, Landen                
  4 Dover-Eyota  'B'                                            x4:35.05  
     1) Garity, Colton                  2) Hackler, Avery                 
     3) McMahan, Jacob                  4) Coppock, Kevin                 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dover-Eyota                 54        2) Lanesboro-Fillmore Centra  34   
    3) St. Charles High School     13                                           
 
            Women - Junior High - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dover-Eyota                 37        2) Rushford-Peterson/Houston  30   
    3) Lanesboro-Fillmore Central  29        4) St. Charles High School     4   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dover-Eyota                 41        2) Lanesboro-Fillmore Centra  36   
    3) St. Charles High School     28                                           
 
              Men - Junior High - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lanesboro-Fillmore Central  41        2) St. Charles High School    35   
    3) Dover-Eyota                 14        4) Rushford-Peterson/Houston   5