Licensed to Dover-Eyota High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2019 07:50 PM
                          DE JH 4-11-2019 - 4/11/2019                          
                                   4/11/2019                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hauser, Katelyn              Grand Meadow                      20.76    8   
  2 Lester, Jadyn                Mayo                              22.37    6   
  3 Westrum, Alexis              Grand Meadow                      23.03    4   
  4 Hanson, Penelope             Mayo                              23.34    3   
  5 Keasling, Claire             LFCMC                             33.17    2   
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Will                 LFCMC                  16.65      16.80   2   8   
  2 Holcomb, Carter              Mayo                              18.40   1   6   
  3 Kiefer, Nick                 Gmloks Bulld                      18.44   1   4   
  4 Brevig, Braden               SC                                19.23   1   3   
  5 Hammel, Reed                 DE                                20.26   2   2   
  6 Ernste, Kamden               Mayo                              20.80   1   1   
  7 Stockton, Liam               Mayo                              21.12   2 
  8 Markham, Sawyer              Mayo                              24.43   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Megan               DE                     14.54      14.65   4   8   
  2 Tuma, Marly                  DE                                14.97   2   6   
  3 Duesbot, Lily                LFCMC                  15.03      15.11   4   4   
  4 Buchholtz, Fleur             Mayo                              15.11   4   3   
  5 Aeschlimann, Isabel          DE                     15.05      15.12   4   2   
  6 Rice, Taylor                 DE                                15.15   3   1   
  7 Kraling, Carolina            DE                                15.61   2 
  8 Backus, Cecelia              Mayo                              15.86   3 
  9 Karlen, Adi                  St. Charles                       15.88   3 
 10 Sand, Chloe                  DE                                16.08   2 
 11 Mosdal, Shelby               St. Charles                       16.19   1 
 12 McCabe, Katelyn              Grand Meadow                      16.35   2 
 13 Whitehill, Kaylee            LFCMC                             16.56   3 
 14 Phillips, Morgan             Grand Meadow                      16.74   2 
 15 Hulshizer, Teia              St. Charles            16.83      16.74   4 
 16 Bergey, Madelyn              LFCMC                             16.78   3 
 17 Penhollow, Lydia             LFCMC                             16.83   2 
 18 Lau, Grace                   Triton                            16.99   3 
 19 Carlson, Morgan              St. Charles            16.94      17.29   4 
 20 Bhend, Brie                  Grand Meadow                      18.06   3 
 21 Elliott, Rachel              St. Charles                       18.16   1 
 22 Ellsworth, Sheridan          Mayo                              18.52   2 
 23 Ellsworth, Addrianna         St. Charles                       19.82   4 
 24 Stier, Tatum                 Grand Meadow                      23.67   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruechel, Cameron             Gmloks Bulld                      13.47   3   8   
  2 Socwell, Caleb               Mayo                              13.50   3   6   
  3 Reps, Cody                   SC                                13.51   3   4   
  4 Blanck, Brayden              LFCMC                             13.64   2   3   
  5 Matzke, Tyson                SC                                13.77   1   2   
  6 Giebel, Vincent              Gmloks Bulld                      13.84   3   1   
  7 Maloney, Owen                SC                                13.89   2 
  8 Rojas, Jose                  SC                                13.90   2 
  9 Landswerk, Collin            Gmloks Bulld                      13.91   2 
 10 Singkeo, Jacob               Mayo                              14.10   1 
 11 Imm, Andrew                  Gmloks Bulld                      14.12   1 
 12 Derouin, Sam                 DE                     13.76      14.22   3 
 13 Wiggins, Nolan               Mayo                              14.28   1 
 14 Storhoff, Parker             LFCMC                  13.86      14.43   3 
 15 Root, Tyler                  SC                                14.44   2 
 16 Christensen, Chase           LFCMC                             14.54   2 
 17 Kiefer, Nick                 Gmloks Bulld                      14.86   3 
 18 Alrawi, Hamid                Mayo                              14.99   3 
 19 Short, Quinn                 Triton                            15.38   2 
 20 Buss, Wyatt                  SC                                15.52   2 
 21 Zaragoza, Christian          Triton                            16.25   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dover-Eyota  'A'                                  2:04.25    2:09.07    8   
     1) Moeller, Isabelle               2) Tuma, Marly                    
     3) Johnson, Megan                  4) Harden, Madison                
  2 Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ost/Southla  'A'                          2:12.09    6   
     1) Mensink, Kaylin                 2) Phillips, Morgan               
     3) Hauser, Katelyn                 4) Westrum, Alexis                
  3 Mayo  'A'                                                    2:21.69    4   
  4 Mayo  'B'                                                    2:30.52  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lanesboro-Fillmore Central-Mab  'A'               1:39.74    1:51.39    8   
     1) Liew, Henry                     2) Ruen, Luke                     
     3) Howard, Mason                   4) Kiehne, Jayce                  
  2 Mayo  'C'                                                    1:58.24    6   
  3 Mayo  'A'                                                   x1:59.14  
  4 St. Charles Junior High  'A'                                 2:00.55    4   
  5 Mayo  'B'                                                   x2:01.29  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barker, Reese                DE                   6:34.30    6:31.58    8   
  2 Ward, Riley                  St. Charles                     6:47.22    6   
  3 Martin, Natalie              Mayo                            7:24.15    4   
  4 Arndt, Kyra                  LFCMC                           7:24.59    3   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bestrom, Noah                Mayo                            5:21.52    8   
  2 Hulshizer, Levi              SC                              5:21.68    6   
  3 Waller, Lane                 SC                              5:42.78    4   
  4 LaMaster, Lincoln            Mayo                            6:08.32    3   
  5 Snyder, Isaac                LFCMC                           6:08.76    2   
  6 Weist, Nicholas              LFCMC                6:09.90    6:13.22    1   
  7 Brink, Jayden                Gmloks Bulld                    6:28.03  
  8 Short, Jace                  Mayo                            6:32.69  
  9 Schultz, Dylan               Gmloks Bulld                    6:49.30  
 10 Caliste, Dewayne             Mayo                            6:52.51  
 11 Hadad, Joseph                Mayo                            7:01.07  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dover-Eyota  'A'                                  1:01.35      59.02    8   
     1) Aeschlimann, Isabel             2) Sand, Chloe                    
     3) Kraling, Carolina               4) Rice, Taylor                   
  2 Mayo  'B'                                                    1:01.76    6   
  3 Mayo  'A'                                                    1:02.21  
  4 Lanesboro-Fillmore Central-Mab  'A'               1:02.26    1:02.98    4   
     1) Pickett, Kathryn                2) Raaen, Tori                    
     3) Whitehill, Kaylee               4) Bergey, Madelyn                
  5 St. Charles High School  'A'                      1:03.98    1:03.59    2   
     1) Andring, Taylin                 2) Carlson, Morgan                
     3) Mosdal, Shelby                  4) Karlen, Adi                    
  6 Mayo  'C'                                                    1:05.98  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Charles Junior High  'A'                                   52.57    8   
     1) Rojas, Jose                     2) Reps, Cody                     
     3) Matzke, Tyson                   4) Maloney, Owen                  
  2 Lanesboro-Fillmore Central-Mab  'A'                 50.11      52.67    6   
     1) Storhoff, Parker                2) Blanck, Brayden                
     3) Kiehne, Jayce                   4) Rein, Michael                  
  3 Mayo  'A'                                                      54.93    4   
  4 Mayo  'B'                                                    1:00.00  
  5 Lanesboro-Fillmore Central-Mab  'B'                          1:00.44  
     1) Daniels, Kyle                   2) Swartzentruber, Rueben         
     3) Lange, Tyler                    4) Rothering, Noah                
  6 Mayo  'C'                                                    1:06.04  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harden, Madison              DE                   1:09.42    1:09.46   2   8   
  2 Ristau, Jersey               LFCMC                           1:12.28   2   6   
  3 Redman, Cassidy              Grand Meadow                    1:15.35   2   4   
  4 Chen, Shannon                Mayo                            1:16.00   1   3   
  5 Thomas, Ella                 Triton                          1:18.94   1   2   
  6 Nauman, Lauryn               Triton                          1:20.10   1   1   
  7 Cseko, Kiera                 Mayo                            1:20.82   2 
  8 Huff, Laney                  Grand Meadow                    1:26.80   1 
  9 Rangel, Maria                Mayo                            1:29.12   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hammel, Reed                 DE                              1:01.06   1   8   
  2 Hubka, Garrison              Gmloks Bulld                    1:03.58   2   6   
  3 Lopez, Anthony               SC                              1:05.65   2   4   
  4 Christensen, Chase           LFCMC                           1:05.90   1   3   
  5 Wright, Boston               LFCMC                           1:06.26   2   2   
  6 Derouin, Sam                 DE                   1:05.42    1:07.58   2   1   
  7 Hellickson, Luke             LFCMC                           1:08.48   2 
  8 Olson, Lucas                 Mayo                            1:08.62   2 
  9 Olson, Payton                St. Charles                     1:10.83   1 
 10 Zaragoza, Christian          Triton                          1:16.67   1 
 11 Hernandez-Juarez, Alan       SC                              1:18.18   1 
 12 Bryan, Coltan                Gmloks Bulld                    1:24.62   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hauser, Katelyn              Grand Meadow                      38.67    8   
  2 Bergey, Madelyn              LFCMC                             39.20    6   
  3 Westrum, Alexis              Grand Meadow                      39.65    4   
  4 Whitehill, Kaylee            LFCMC                             40.16    3   
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Will                 LFCMC                             30.04   1   8   
  2 Rein, Michael                LFCMC                             31.18   1   6   
  3 Brevig, Braden               SC                     32.17      31.70   2   4   
  4 Blanck, Brayden              LFCMC                             31.81   2   3   
  5 Laack, Xavier                Mayo                              35.06   1   2   
  6 Hubka, Garrison              Gmloks Bulld                      36.28   1   1   
  7 Stockton, Liam               Mayo                              38.55   2 
  8 Caliste, Dewayne             Mayo                              38.87   2 
  9 Andrews, Bryson              SC                                39.98   1 
 10 Myren, Adam                  Mayo                              42.53   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chen, Shannon                Mayo                            2:59.87    8   
  2 Illg, Emma                   LFCMC                           3:03.23    6   
  3 Redman, Cassidy              Grand Meadow                    3:05.36    4   
  4 McMahan, Hailey              DE                              3:06.15    3   
  5 Barker, Reese                DE                   3:06.07    3:13.58    2   
  6 Karow, Ruthie                DE                              3:20.57    1   
  7 Huff, Laney                  Grand Meadow                    3:32.25  
  8 Rangel, Maria                Mayo                            3:41.72  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Levi                 Mayo                            2:27.13    8   
  2 Howard, Mason                LFCMC                           2:29.18    6   
  3 Ruen, Luke                   LFCMC                           2:35.88    4   
  4 Wall, Keaton                 Mayo                            2:37.46    3   
  5 Ferden, Levi                 SC                              2:39.12    2   
  6 Roessler, Sawyer             SC                              2:39.72    1   
  7 Blackmon, Jake               Mayo                            2:42.29  
  8 Gwaltney, Ryan               Mayo                            2:43.74  
  9 Imm, Andrew                  Gmloks Bulld                    2:49.35  
 10 Hubka, Garrison              Gmloks Bulld                    2:53.44  
 11 Myren, Adam                  Mayo                            2:56.61  
 12 Brink, Jayden                Gmloks Bulld                    2:57.88  
 13 Heien, Alex                  SC                              2:57.93  
 14 Barclay, Jonas               SC                              2:58.45  
 15 Schultz, Dylan               Gmloks Bulld                    3:16.42  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rice, Taylor                 DE                     31.53      31.41   3   8   
  2 Mutschelknaus, Gabriele      Mayo                              32.20   2   6   
  3 Haidar, Julie                Mayo                              32.27   1   4   
  4 Aeschlimann, Isabel          DE                                32.82   3   3   
  5 Duesbot, Lily                LFCMC                             33.24   1   2   
  6 Thomas, Ella                 Triton                            33.38   2   1   
  7 Raaen, Tori                  LFCMC                             33.43   2 
  8 Kraling, Carolina            DE                     33.31      33.72   3 
  9 Sand, Chloe                  DE                     33.79      34.46   3 
 10 Pickett, Kathryn             LFCMC                             34.52   2 
 11 Phillips, Morgan             Grand Meadow                      34.69   2 
 12 Nauman, Lauryn               Triton                            35.24   1 
 13 Lau, Grace                   Triton                            35.29   1 
 14 Hulshizer, Teia              St. Charles                       35.52   1 
 15 McCabe, Katelyn              Grand Meadow                      35.72   3 
 16 Banks, Madeline              Mayo                              37.42   1 
 17 Elliott, Rachel              St. Charles                       37.93   1 
 18 Carlson, Morgan              St. Charles                       37.99   3 
 19 Bhend, Brie                  Grand Meadow                      38.25   1 
 20 Ashrani, Geeta               Mayo                              40.28   2 
 21 Ellsworth, Addrianna         St. Charles                       42.65   2 
 22 Stier, Tatum                 Grand Meadow                      55.32   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Carter              Mayo                              26.60   2   8   
  2 Ruechel, Cameron             Gmloks Bulld                      27.39   2   6   
  3 Giebel, Vincent              Gmloks Bulld                      28.37   2   4   
  4 Laufenberg, Ty               Gmloks Bulld                      28.38   2   3   
  5 Hammel, Reed                 DE                                28.63   1   2   
  6 Ernste, Kamden               Mayo                              29.56   3   1   
  7 Derouin, Sam                 DE                     29.97      30.18   3 
  8 Lopez, Anthony               SC                                30.37   3 
  9 O'Bryan, David               SC                                31.16   3 
 10 Daniels, Kyle                LFCMC                             31.33   2 
 11 Hellickson, Luke             LFCMC                             31.39   1 
 12 Peterson, Lucas              Mayo                              32.07   3 
 13 Wendt, Sawyer                SC                                32.61   2 
 14 Zaragoza, Christian          Triton                            34.23   2 
 15 Bryan, Coltan                Gmloks Bulld                      34.34   3 
 16 Hernandez-Juarez, Alan       SC                                34.90   2 
 17 Swartzentruber, Rueben       LFCMC                  37.06      35.07   3 
 18 Andrews, Bryson              SC                                36.28   1 
 19 Lange, Tyler                 LFCMC                             36.47   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dover-Eyota  'A'                                  4:40.55    5:01.19    8   
     1) Tuma, Marly                     2) Johnson, Megan                 
     3) Harden, Madison                 4) Moeller, Isabelle              
  2 St. Charles High School  'A'                                 5:13.03    6   
     1) Karlen, Adi                     2) Mosdal, Shelby                 
     3) Andring, Taylin                 4) Ward, Riley                    
  3 Lanesboro-Fillmore Central-Mab  'A'               4:27.78    5:25.35    4   
     1) Ristau, Jersey                  2) Arndt, Kyra                    
     3) Penhollow, Lydia                4) Illg, Emma                     
  4 Mayo  'A'                                                    5:32.22    2   
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Charles Junior High  'A'                                 4:13.14    8   
     1) Matzke, Tyson                   2) Hulshizer, Levi                
     3) Maloney, Owen                   4) Rojas, Jose                    
  2 Lanesboro-Fillmore Central-Mab  'A'               4:00.50    4:35.08    6   
     1) Wright, Boston                  2) Rein, Michael                  
     3) Christensen, Chase              4) Weist, Nicholas                
  3 St. Charles Junior High  'B'                                 4:36.56  
     1) Root, Tyler                     2) Buss, Wyatt                    
     3) Reps, Cody                      4) Waller, Lane                   
  4 Mayo  'B'                                                    4:40.54    4   
  5 Mayo  'C'                                                    5:15.12  
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Apenhorst, Angel             LFCMC                          24-11.00    8   
  2 Larson, Ayla                 Mayo                           23-03.00    6   
  3 Arriaga, Mariana             St. Charles                    21-03.50    4   
  4 Brahmbhatt, Krisha           St. Charles                    20-08.50    3   
  5 Hemenway, Eva                LFCMC                          20-00.00    2   
  6 Banks, Madeline              Mayo                           18-00.00    1   
  7 Ellsworth, Sheridan          Mayo                           16-11.00  
  8 Young, Jashauna              Grand Meadow                   16-07.00  
  9 Mensink, Kaylin              Grand Meadow                   16-03.00  
 10 Junge, Mackenzie             Grand Meadow                   14-10.00  
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Brock                LFCMC                          35-01.50    8   
  2 Sween, Lucca                 Gmloks Bulld                   27-08.00    6   
  3 Gasca-Rojas, Eric            SC                             26-05.50    4   
  4 Meyer, Jake                  SC                             25-11.50    3   
  5 Reps, Coben                  SC                             25-07.50    2   
  6 DeJager, Anthony             SC                             25-04.00    1   
  7 Paul, Andrew                 SC                             24-10.50  
  8 Thompson-Jewell, Landon      Mayo                           24-08.00  
  9 Vagts, Braedan               LFCMC                          22-09.50  
 10 Cornell, Luke                DE                             21-05.50  
 11 Krage, Zach                  LFCMC                          21-04.50  
 12 Smith, Nolan                 SC                             19-01.50  
 13 Nikoloski, Lucas             LFCMC                          18-08.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Ayla                 Mayo                              76-07    8   
  2 Apenhorst, Angel             LFCMC                             67-08    6   
  3 Arriaga, Mariana             St. Charles                       64-11    4   
  4 Hemenway, Eva                LFCMC                             52-06    2.50
  4 Mensink, Kaylin              Grand Meadow                      52-06    2.50
  6 Brahmbhatt, Krisha           St. Charles                       51-00    1   
  7 Young, Jashauna              Grand Meadow                      49-06  
  8 Banks, Madeline              Mayo                              44-00  
  9 Lau, Grace                   Triton                            39-09  
 10 Ellsworth, Sheridan          Mayo                              36-04  
 11 Junge, Mackenzie             Grand Meadow                      33-02  
 
Event 24  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Brock                LFCMC                             95-08    8   
  2 Reps, Coben                  SC                                76-10    6   
  3 Paul, Andrew                 SC                                73-08    4   
  4 Meyer, Jake                  SC                                70-05    3   
  5 Nikoloski, Lucas             LFCMC                             67-08    2   
  6 Thompson-Jewell, Landon      Mayo                              64-00    1   
  7 DeJager, Anthony             SC                                63-06  
  8 Vagts, Braedan               LFCMC                             60-03  
  9 Cornell, Luke                DE                                52-11  
 10 Krage, Zach                  LFCMC                             51-09  
 11 Gasca-Rojas, Eric            SC                                50-07  
 12 Smith, Nolan                 SC                                47-10  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barker, Reese                DE                             12-06.00    8   
  2 Rice, Taylor                 DE                             11-08.00    6   
  3 McCabe, Katelyn              Grand Meadow                   11-06.00    4   
  4 Nauman, Lauryn               Triton                         11-01.00    3   
  5 Ristau, Jersey               LFCMC                          10-10.00    1.50
  5 Phillips, Morgan             Grand Meadow                   10-10.00    1.50
  7 Thomas, Ella                 Triton                         10-07.00  
  8 Kraling, Carolina            DE                             10-06.00  
  9 Pickett, Kathryn             LFCMC                          10-04.00  
 10 Carlson, Morgan              St. Charles                    10-00.00  
 11 Elliott, Rachel              St. Charles                     9-11.00  
 12 Penhollow, Lydia             LFCMC                           9-08.00  
 13 Sifuentes, Morgan            Mayo                            9-03.00  
 14 Short, Addison               Mayo                            9-02.00  
 15 Bhend, Brie                  Grand Meadow                    8-09.00  
 16 Karow, Ruthie                DE                              8-04.00  
 17 Stier, Tatum                 Grand Meadow                    5-03.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brevig, Braden               SC                             16-10.00    8   
  2 Derouin, Sam                 DE                             15-04.00    5   
  2 Socwell, Caleb               Mayo                           15-04.00    5   
  4 Maloney, Owen                SC                             15-00.00    3   
  5 Root, Tyler                  SC                             14-11.00    2   
  6 Rothering, Noah              LFCMC                          14-05.00    1   
  7 Kiefer, Nick                 Gmloks Bulld                   14-03.00  
  8 Landswerk, Collin            Gmloks Bulld                   14-02.00  
  9 Peterson, Andrew             LFCMC                          12-02.00  
 10 Ruach, Tongol                Mayo                           12-00.00  
 11 Hellickson, Luke             LFCMC                          11-07.00  
 12 Thompson, Riley              Mayo                           11-06.00  
 13 Wendt, Sawyer                SC                             11-04.00  
 13 Short, Quinn                 Triton                         11-04.00  
 15 Andrews, Bryson              SC                             11-01.00  
 16 Zaragoza, Christian          Triton                          9-10.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCabe, Katelyn              Grand Meadow                   28-00.00    8   
  2 Harden, Madison              DE                             26-01.75    6   
  3 Duesbot, Lily                LFCMC                          24-06.75    4   
  4 Pickett, Kathryn             LFCMC                          23-08.50    3   
  5 Illg, Emma                   LFCMC                          22-00.00    2   
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Andrew             LFCMC                          30-03.00    8   
  2 Christensen, Chase           LFCMC                          28-00.75    6   
  3 Swartzentruber, Rueben       LFCMC                          23-00.50    4   
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tuma, Marly                  DE                              4-06.00    8   
  2 Karlen, Adi                  St. Charles                     4-02.00    6   
  3 Aeschlimann, Isabel          DE                              4-00.00    3.50
  3 Andring, Taylin              St. Charles                     4-00.00    3.50
  5 Penhollow, Lydia             LFCMC                           3-08.00    1.50
  5 Wiltshire, Ashlyn            Mayo                            3-08.00    1.50
  7 Schmidt, Taylor              Mayo                           J3-08.00  
 -- Mosdal, Shelby               St. Charles                          NH  
 -- Groves, Sophie               Mayo                                 NH  
 -- Hulshizer, Teia              St. Charles                          NH  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiehne, Jayce                LFCMC                           5-02.00    8   
  2 Holcomb, Carter              Mayo                           J5-02.00    6   
  3 Reps, Cody                   SC                              4-08.00    3.50
  3 Myren, Adam                  Mayo                            4-08.00    3.50
  5 Rojas, Jose                  SC                             J4-08.00    2   
  6 Rothering, Noah              LFCMC                          J4-08.00    1   
  7 Maloney, Owen                SC                              4-06.00  
  8 Matzke, Tyson                SC                              4-04.00  
  9 Olson, Lucas                 Mayo                            4-02.00  
  9 Short, Quinn                 Triton                          4-02.00  
 11 Peterson, Andrew             LFCMC                           4-00.00  
 11 Hernandez-Juarez, Alan       SC                              4-00.00  
 -- Alrawi, Hamid                Mayo                                 NH  
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andring, Taylin              St. Charles                     5-06.00    8   
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blanck, Brayden              LFCMC                           7-06.00    8   
  2 Brevig, Braden               SC                             J7-06.00    6   
  3 Wright, Boston               LFCMC                          J7-06.00    4   
  4 Hammel, Reed                 DE                              7-00.00    3   
  5 Storhoff, Parker             LFCMC                           6-06.00    2   
  6 Buss, Wyatt                  SC                              6-00.00    1   
 -- Wendt, Sawyer                SC                                   NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dover-Eyota                105.50     2) Lanesboro-Fillmore Centra  70.50
    3) Mayo                        65.50     4) Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ost/So  54   
    5) St. Charles High School     43.50     6) Triton High School          7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lanesboro-Fillmore Central 126        2) St. Charles Junior High    98.50
    3) Mayo                        75.50     4) GMLOKS Bulldogs            39   
    5) Dover-Eyota                 21